Navigation überspringenSitemap anzeigen

Bereitschaftsdienst

Notdienstnummern
Apothekennotruf
1455
Ärztenotruf
141
Corona Hotline
1450

November 2020

Woche444546474849
Montag0209162330
Dienstag03101724
Mittwoch04111825
Donnerstag05121926
Freitag06132027
Samstag07142128
Sonntag0108152229
Landschafts-Apotheke, Baden Tel. 02252/863 15
Schloss-Apotheke, Kottingbrunn Tel. 02252/749 60
Apotheke „Zum heiligen Antonius“, Pottenstein Tel. 02672/824 26
Heiligen Geist-Apotheke Baden Tel. 02252/485 69
„die apoteeke in teesdorf“ Teesdorf Tel. 02253/805 40
Apotheke „Zur heiligen Dreifaltigkeit“, Berndorf Tel. 02672/822 24
Apotheke „Zur Weilburg“, Baden Tel. 02252/484 03
Triesting-Apotheke, Oberwaltersdorf Tel. 02253/88 60
Paracelsus-Apotheke, Enzesfeld Tel. 02256/812 42
Heilquell-Apotheke, Baden Tel. 02252/871 25
Engel-Apotheke, Traiskirchen Tel. 02252/526 27
Unsere Sonnenscheinapotheke, Bad Vöslau Tel. 02252/251 581
Marien-Apotheke, Baden Tel. 02252/871 47
Apotheke Zum heilsamen Brunnen, Leobersdorf Tel. 05526/623 59
Schutzengel-Apotheke, Möllersdorf Tel. 02252/542 02
Activ-Apotheke, Tribuswinkel Tel. 02252/855 38
Kur-Apotheke, Bad Vöslau Tel. 02252/704 06
Trumau Apotheke, Trumau Tel. 02253/21 627
Aeskulap-Apotheke, Pfaffstätten Tel. 02252/211 10
Apotheke „Zum Erlöser“, Bad Vöslau Tel. 02252/762 85
Buchen-Apotheke, Alland Tel. 02258/761 90
Triesting-Apotheke OG, Mag. pharm. Johanna Pollak & Mag. pharm. Dr. Gottfried Lumper - Logo
Zum Seitenanfang